• ALLART Loïc – Synnaxium Studio
  • ALLIBERT Florent – Pierre Feuille Studio
  • ANSEAUME Benjamin – TA Publishing
  • ARIAS Thaïs – Seed by Seed
  • ASENMACHER Delphine – Opal RH
  • ATTARD Yannis – Seed by Seed
  • AUDAT Fabien – SPN
  • AVARO Olivier – Blacknut
  • BAGEL David
  • BAROGHEL Florian – Light Maze
  • BESOMBES Nicolas
  • BLIN Frédéric – Plaine Images
  • BONAZZA Stéphane – Bethesda Europe
  • BOULARD Jean-Christophe – EMCA
  • BRETON Guillaume – Headbang Club
  • BRIEU Michel – Limouzik SAS
  • BRIOUL Simon – Couch Game Crafters
  • BRULON Ludivine – Eurekatech
  • CARRE Fabrice – Shinypix
  • CHADWICK Davy – Gumi Europe
  • CHAMPOUX Grégory – Littlefield Studio
  • CHIRON Jean-Paul – Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • CINQUIN Pierre-Antoine – Cap Game
  • COLIN-THEVENET Aurélie – Lux Lingua
  • DE GRISSAC Florent – Casus Ludi
  • DE LA VILLE Inès – CEPE
  • DEFRAITEUR Jonathan – SGO Project
  • DUPIRE Jérôme – Cap Game
  • EL BAKI Michael – Xtra Life
  • ELAHEE David – Headbang Club
  • ELAHEE Farhanaz – Joylilworld
  • ESSER Nolan – Old Skull Games
  • FANISE Yoan – Digixart
  • FAUCHE Florie – Optimystic Labs
  • FERRANTELLI Pietro – Overjuice
  • Fibre Tigre – Mi-Clos Studio
  • FILBY Steve – Motion Twin
  • FOURMOND Guillaume – White Smoke Games
  • FRESLON Benoît – VGC
  • GADELIN Léa – Headbang Club
  • GALMAR Eva – Lux Lingua
  • GASTALDELLO Willy – Ubisoft
  • GAUDEL Edouard – Ludogram
  • GAYET Mathieu – Red5
  • GIRO Thomas – Headbang Club
  • GONZALEZ Santiago – Celestory
  • GUENEAU Mathieu – Light Maze
  • GUERY Jérémy – Bulwark Studios
  • GUMU Alice – Light Maze
  • HUYGHE Alexandre – Couch Game Crafters
  • JAUSSOIN Honoré
  • LACOMBE Pierre – Celestory
  • LASSUS Christophe – Gratix
  • LE BORGNE Olivier – Replay Story
  • LE BOUFFANT Tristan – Sentry Games
  • LECOUVEY Pierre – Kalank
  • LEMERLE Simon – SGO Project
  • LIGNAC Frédéric – Zonakron Edition
  • LOPEZ Nicolas – BNF
  • MAINGARD Alexandra – Sloclap
  • MARTIN Alexandre – Seenapsis
  • MEGDOUL Mohamed – Immersion
  • MERLINO Jennifer – Old Skull Games
  • MEYRIGNAC Marie-Pierre – MPM Licensing
  • MIELCAREK Simon – Synnaxium Studio
  • MOLENDI-COSTE Julia – Clocks And Wings
  • MONNEREAU Emmanuel – Bulwark Studios
  • MOTTE Frédéric – Headband Club
  • NEDELEC Corentin – Old Skull Games
  • NICOLAS Jean – Seed by Seed
  • PALMIER Véronique
  • PAPOT Antoine – Rebound Capital Games
  • PELLARRAY Vincent – Ebim Studio
  • PERCEVAULT Vincent – G4F Prod
  • PEROY Laurent – Game In
  • PIGNARD Ulysse – Ebim Studio
  • PREONNET Marie – Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • PREVOT Lionel – CNC
  • PROST Julie – Impala Avocats
  • REICH Wendelin – Virtual Beings
  • REMEUF Kevin – OtterWays
  • REUGE Emmanuel – Ubisoft
  • RICHEZ Matthieu – CCCP
  • SAOUDI Houria – Plaine Images
  • SARELS Yoann – Vertical
  • SAUDERAIS Alexandre – Ebim Studio
  • SCHULER Margaux – Celestory
  • SLIMANI Omar – Dontnod Entertainment
  • SOL Caroline – Be Bright Media
  • THEVENET Grégory – Lux Lingua
  • TRICLOT Mathieu
  • VAUTIER Yannick – Sentry Games
  • VERA Nicolas – HNL Entertainment
  • VERBROUCHT Johann – Goblinz Studio
  • VINCENS Geoffroy – Nova-Box
  • YNESTA Marie-Charlotte – Atlangames